Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15 - 17, NEWTON WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+477.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+477.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5NR
← Back to All Properties