Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+147.4%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0ST
← Back to All Properties