Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CINTRA CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+0.8%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+13.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7AL
← Back to All Properties