Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CYGNETS, FERNHILL LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+24.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+90.0%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0JJ
← Back to All Properties