5, ALFRED STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+12.4%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+124.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+26.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 2 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1