Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROYCE CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,300
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£159,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,300
+72.4%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£159,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QY
← Back to All Properties