19, FREDERICKS CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3YW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£274,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,500+232.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£274,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+15.7%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1