Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55A, EAST COSHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2BT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995
+4.2%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+128.6%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2BT
← Back to All Properties