Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+30.4%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,500
+6.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+54.5%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0ED
← Back to All Properties