Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+9.9%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties