21, MOORLAND VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+123.7%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+4.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1