Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REGIMENT GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£749,995
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6BQ
← Back to All Properties