Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
-13.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0YQ
← Back to All Properties