APARTMENT 32, STANDEN HOUSE, 4, GROOMBRIDGE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+30.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,250
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1