Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+54.1%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties