Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£333,000
-3.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+57.1%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,750
+63.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties