Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,500
+4.8%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+192.2%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DN
← Back to All Properties