Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JESSIMAN TERRACE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,500
+30.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+17.6%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0BQ
← Back to All Properties