Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
743, COLLEGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+47.6%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.3%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0AR
← Back to All Properties