26, MANOR AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+115.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+62.5%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+2.6%
Sold on 30 July 1996
Detached
+£1,524 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,471
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1