37, RESERVOIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,000+30.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,450+134.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+54.7%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1