Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOLMES CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£198,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+158.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£198,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2SD
← Back to All Properties