Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,500
+71.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-7.8%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+219.7%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties