17, PINEHURST COTTAGES, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,000+2.3%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+79.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1