Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+66.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+74.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
-1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties