44, HEREFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+167.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+7.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1