Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-13.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£102,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+51.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,450
+19.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+0.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties