12, ORCHARD GARDENS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 4FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.8%
Price Change
-£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£175,000-59.8%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Other
-£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000-1.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000+11.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 11 April 2014
Other
Sale #1