Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THORNBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.4%
Price Change
+£162,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£199,950
+440.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0QE
← Back to All Properties