11, DINGLEY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+105.3%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+22.6%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1