Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRAMLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+22.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SX
← Back to All Properties