Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 109, N V BUILDING, 98, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£373,000
+46.3%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
-11.1%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,950
Sold on 16 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3BD
← Back to All Properties