Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-9.1%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties