Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARNARVON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+19.7%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+59.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+245.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DE
← Back to All Properties