21A, COOKSLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500+136.2%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+126.4%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1