Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, SUTTON COURT, LITTLE SUTTON LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+35.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+16.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+7.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+76.2%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6SE
← Back to All Properties