Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTERHAM ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000
+67.1%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+467.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£315,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,550
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0EP
← Back to All Properties