Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GOLDEN NOBLE HILL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+4.6%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+11.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+165.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 15 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2AG
← Back to All Properties