Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+18.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+41.3%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,495
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties