Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+55.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-43.2%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
-£62,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,375
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties