Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HIGH STREET, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.9%
Price Change
+£213,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+272.9%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£213,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,300
Sold on 26 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0AQ
← Back to All Properties