86, WHITESIDE ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+170.0%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+8.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1