Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, BEDFORD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,650
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£7,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,650
+7.7%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9ND
← Back to All Properties