Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUTT HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+59.5%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-16.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 4 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7JU
← Back to All Properties