Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties