145, HAWTHORN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+154.4%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+7.5%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1