19, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+111.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250+60.8%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1