27, SHERBOURNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£240,000+54.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+11.1%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1