Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOTTE LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+11.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+9.9%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1AG
← Back to All Properties