Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+54.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties